(02/07/2013)
Honor Roll (3.5-4.0 GPA)

Seniors: Rick Allen, Heather Bradley, Jonathan Collins, Courtney Conrad, Dakotah Fischer, Makayla Johnson, Chelsea Jones, Danielle Kendall, Hillary Lane, Brooklyn Manns, Marissa May, Courtney McCormick, Jessica McCumbers, Jordan Metheney, Christopher Neal, Alexa Richards, Mercy Roberts, Devon Toppings, Trisha Turner, Elle Webb.

Juniors: Autumn Blair, Brooke Boone, Amanda Carter, Kayla Church, Candice Conrad, Brittany Cunningham, Delaney Cunningham, Kenneth Dawson, Jared Fitzwater, Stephanie Hall, Chelsea Hicks, Mykiah Holbert, Kelsey Jett, Autumn Jones, Kisha Lamp, Courtney Lewis, Joseph Richards, Bradley Rogers, Brooklyn Smith, Nicholas Smith, Caleb Snider.

Sophomores: Makensy Bailey, William Baker, Mary Barfield, Chloey Boggs, Tiffany Brannon, Autumn Cunningham, Mallory Curry, Brandy Dobbins, Jewell Dye, Haley France, Monica Heiney, McKenzie Hicks, Nathaniel Hipp, Dakota Jones, Erica Jones, Kiersten Knicley, Anna Knotts, Logan McKown, Travis Miles, Jarrett Nicholas, Timothy Richards, Caitlin Roberts, Tiffany Rush, Luke Sheldon, Tyler Sims, Sierra Snider, Justyn Starcher, Kylie Starcher, Daerra Stull, Joseph Thomas, Travis Vanhoose, Lucas Wilson, Kenneth Wolf.

Freshmen: Aleah Dye, Lillie Farson, Maranda King, Micheal Morgan, McKayla Phillips, Ashley Richards, Ross Vineyard, Brandi Whited, Helenna Wood.

Achievement Roll (3.0-3.499 GPA)

Seniors: James Adams, Raymond Atkinson, Derek Dawson, Shawna Falls, Crysta Gibson, Levi Gordon, Tessa Greathouse, Megan Hartz, Logan Jones, Angela Marquez, Luke Moore, Justin Nicholas, Jesse Richards, Cameron Sampson, Kristyn Starcher, Belinda Summers, Kenadee Taylor, Lindsey Webb.

Juniors: Megan Barton, Hannah Burris, Bailie Cain, KeeKee DiMascio, Samantha Harris, Blake Hughes, Emily Krugman, Cassandra Lamont, Delta May, Deborah McWilliams, Logan Moore, Danielle Richards, Kathryne Riggs, Rachel Shrader, Justin Siers, Gregory Sims, Holly Wilson, David Workman.

Sophomores: Kirkland Allen, William Blosser, Amanda Boothe, Samuel Brady, Trent Cottrell, Emily Duskey, Glenn Fulks, Christopher Goad, Diana Hall, Cameron Jones, Rebbicca Newlon, Brooklynn Nicholson, Cassidy Nicholson, Dustin Turner, Taylor Williams, Daniel Zajac.

Freshmen: Kimberly Bradley, Miranda Farmer, Emily Felter, Taylor Garrett, Austin Gribble, Dustin Holcomb, Dakota Jarvis, Ethyn Miller, Ethan Ritchie.

Honor Roll (3.5-4.0 GPA)

8th Grade: Hannah Allen, Matthew Boothe, Corey Carpenter, Samantha Gordon, Sara Harrison, Ashley Hersman, Karlie Johnson, Christopher Kirkland, Seth Moore, Chandler Newell, Holly Rose, Katelynn Smith, Makayla Smith, Laura Webb, Caitlin Wilkinson.

7th Grade: Micahla Bowen, Trenten Cunningham, Roby Farmer, Darla Harrison, Jocelynn Heiney, MacKenzie Holbert, Kaylee Jarvis, David Marks, Cierra Miller, Morgan Moneypenny, Kamaira Myer, Matthew Neely, Evan Nicholas, Alexis Phillips, Selina Rush, Robert Twist, Hayes Vineyard, Jonathan White, Soney Wilson, Carissa Yoak.

6th Grade: Dylan Anderson, Trevor Carder, Dakota Godfrey, Samantha Hall, Jakiah Hickman, Katie Jones, Ryan Little, Josey Manns, Dalton McCune, Ryan Milliron, Nolan Nelson, Emily Nichols, Brogan Richards, Hayden Richards, Cameron Smith, Whitney Stevens, Amanda Tanner, Audrey Taylor, Kaitlyn Toney, Zane Vineyard, Destiny Wager, Haley Wilson, Anita Wolf.

5th Grade: Claire Boggs, Connor Boggs, Torrence Carpenter, Shelby Clawson, Cassidy Conley, Katelyn Curry, Nicholas Erlewine, Megan Harding, Tiffany Harding, Charity Holbert, Kole Jarvis, Megan Jones, Reagan Lynch, Paige Mangus, Jenna Milliron, Micheal Murphy, Erika Newell, Corey Nicholson, Adam Parsons, Brooklyn Parsons, Wesley Rogers, Kevin Rose, Macy Schoolcraft, Jeremiah Smith, Karlie Whited.

Achievement Roll (3.0-3.499 GPA)

8th Grade: Kaylea Bennett, Kristen Booher, Callie Cooper, Justin Cunningham, Erica Greathouse, Haley Jones, Russell Knicley, Trevor Lynch, Kiera McKown, Allen Metheney, Conner Ritchie, Adrianne Shimer, Christopher Thornton, Krystal Vanhoose, Alyssa Verbus, Alexis Webb.

7th Grade: Justin Allen, James Bell, Mary Bever, Tyler Cain, Trenton Church, Cody Collins, Evan Cunningham, Perry Dye, Savannah Falls, Mercedes Ferrell, Shania Fischer, Breeanna Fox, Benjamin Frederick, Amber Garrett, Jaron Hall, Tamara Hardman, Jordan Heiney, Caden Hicks, Riley Holcomb, Kinley Hosey, James Isenhart, Donavan King, Brianna Marks, Caroline McCumbers, Emily Metz, Echo Richards, Lylah Smith, Amelia Starcher, Zachary Stout, Eli Stump, Mikayla Toney.

6th Grade: Ashley Allen, Ariah Bailey, Latifa Beard, Houston Bennett, Coltin Collins, Allison Conrad, Skylar Cooper, Aaliyah Falls, Brady Fox, Levi Gregory, Erica Heiney, Emily Keaton, Danny Lane, Cassidy McKown, Bryer Metheney, Alicia Mills, Shyanne Morgan, Destiney Murphy, Alexander Nicholas, Jimmy Parsons, Erika Riggs, Cierra Rogers, Candace Schoolcraft, Joshua Schoolcraft, Ashley Stevens, Jessica Summers, Damon Westfall, Shaylah Wilson.

5th Grade: Madison Allman, D'Artagnan Atkinson, Mason Bailey, Logan Carpenter, Kayla Carper, Hunter Conrad, Jordan Falls, Jaida Ferrell, Kaitlyn Jett, Ellissa Knight, Angelica Messer, Bryson Montgomery, Elizabeth Nary, Colten Naylor, Donna Richards, Makayla Siers, Kaila Stout, Ryan Twist, Joseph White, Kelcie Wilson.


Hur Herald ©from Sunny Cal
The information on these pages, to the extent the law allows, remains the exclusive property of Bob Weaver and The Hur Herald. information cannot be not be used in any type of commercial endeavor, or used on a web site without the express permission of the owner. Hur Herald published printed editions 1996-1999, Online ©Hur Herald Publishing, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019